?

Log in

The (Hardly Updated) Journal of RiRi

Name:
Ri
Birthdate:
31 August 1992
Name: Elizabeth
Nicknames: Riri, Ri, Liz
Other handles I use: ocathalain, starxfruit, sillyriri
D.O.B: 31/08/92
Gender: Female
Location: London, UK

Lurker.

Statistics

  • 75
    Comments posted
  • 2